Yedek Parça Listesi

List of Materials

code description quantity price pieces weight volume
133911 Mega Flooder 40 KOLE 1 3.30 14 8.940 0.049
133912 Mega Flooder 160 Kole 1 4.84 16 18.320 0.094
133911T Mega Flooder 40 KOLE (Internally Threaded) 1 8.28
1331011 Mega Flooder 140 Flange 2 3.08 23 13.680 0.049
1331012 Mega Flooder 160 Flange 1 4.15 25 20.840 0.094
0111FLO01 FLOODER PUMP BODY 1 124.00
0111FLO15 FLOODER POMPA DİFÜZÖR O-RINGI 130X120X5 1 2.40
0111FLO21 FLOODER RUBBER BASE SUPPORT 1 3.60
0111MFL03 FLOODER IMPELER 15 HP 2 44.80
0111MFL10 PUMP DİFFUSER 1 32.00
0111MFL11 FLOODER PUMP BASE 1 42.00
0111MFL3 FLOODER PUMPREAR COVER 1
860285 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG 1 0.40
0111STR37N COUNTER SCREW İNOX 1 0.70
0111STS14 MECHANİCAL SEAL COMPLETE 2 45.00
0133311 40 I PLASTİC PREFİLTER BASKET 1 35.00
0133312 40 I PLASTİC PREFİLTER DRAİN PLUG 1 5.00
0133314 40 I PLASTİC PREFİLTER BODY 1 45.00
01333441 Ön filtre Kapağı 1 40.00
01333442 40 I Plastic Prefilter Lid Nut 1 32.00
1111004 NUT INOX M10 2 0.40
21000013 LID SCREW CAP 4 2.00
2100005 Air Purge 1 2.00
8500019 M16X100İNOX SCREW 1 2.00
8500040 INOX BOLTS M10X130 1 9.06
8500044 INOX SCREW M16X45 3 6.42
8500058 WASHER INOX M8 4 0.16
8500090 İNOX BOLTS 4X70 13 2.00
8500145 INOKS NUT M10 2 0.40
8500264 INOX BOLTS M10X30 1 1.90
8500353 M16 İNOKS STAMP 2
8500399 M8X70 INOX SCREW 2 3.00
8500414 INİX BOLTS M10X25 1 5.00
8500415 M10 INOX WASHER 1 1.00
860126 D O-RING 122X5,5 PIPE CONNECTION 2 2.00
860148 BOLT GASKET 4 0.50
860163 O-RING 125X4,5 PUMP BODY CONNECTION 1 2.40
860271 BODY D O-RING 280X294X11 1 5.00
860292 40 I PLASTİC PREFİLTER DRAİN PLUG 0-RİNG 1 4.00
860293 40 I Pastic Prefilter Lid O Ring 1 5.00
0341009 2