Yedek Parça Listesi

List of Materials

code description quantity price pieces weight volume
0111PX05 PUMPEX - PRE-FILTER BODY 1 112.00
0111PX08 PUMPEX - PRE-FILTER CONNECTION GASKET 124X4 1 2.40
0111PX10 PUMPEX - FRONT PUMP BODY 1 60.00
860236 PUMPEX - GÖVDE O-RING 250X8,5 1 5.00
0111PX14 PUMPEX - DIFFUSER 1 40.00
0111PX15 COUNTER WITH A PLASTIC SCREW M6X20 1 5.00
0111PX1605 PUMPEX IMPEILER 3 HP 1 40.00
0111PX17 PUMPEX - MECHANICAL SEAL COMPLETE 1 26.00
8500423 IMBUS CİVATA M10X20 1 1.42
0111PX25 PUMPEX - PUMP LEG 1 40.00
0111PX26 PUMPEX RUBBER FOOT PUMP SUPPORT FOR 1 3.60
860124 PUMPEX - DİFÜZÖR CONTASI (VİTON) 70X6 1 50.00
0111STR02 DRAIN PLUG 2 1.70
860285 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG 3 0.40
0111STR07 STREAMER PREFILTER BASKET 1 8.00
860233 Streamer 2010-Pumpex Kapak O-Ringi Ø168x6 (Sh 60) 1 4.00
0111STR27 ELECTRIC MOTOR 3 HP (TRIPHASE) 1
0111STR37N COUNTER SCREW İNOX 1 0.70
0111STR41 BASKET HANDLE 1 2.00
0111STRN02 STREAMER 2010 PREFILTER LID FRAME 1 20.00
0111STRN03 STREAMER 2010 PREFILTER LID 1 26.00
8500409 INOKS CİVATA M8X40 1 1.50
04160T01 BLIND CAP FOR 2” THREAD 1 2.00
04160T02 BLIND CAP FOR Ø 50MM SLIP 1 1.80
8500054 M8X25 INOX SCREW 2 1.00
8500073 M8 HEXAGON HEAD BRASS NUT 934 1 3.06
8500248 M8 Stamp 4
8500399 M8X70 INOX SCREW 2 3.00
0111PX41 PUMPEX - POMPA ARKA GÖVDESİ (80 GÖVDE) 1