Yedek Parça Listesi

List of Materials

code description quantity price pieces weight volume
0111PX10 PUMPEX - FRONT PUMP BODY 1 60.00
0111PX14 PUMPEX - DIFFUSER 1 40.00
0111PX1605 PUMPEX IMPEILER 3 HP 1 40.00
0111PX17 PUMPEX - MECHANICAL SEAL COMPLETE 2 26.00
8500423 IMBUS CİVATA M10X20 1 1.42
0111PX25 PUMPEX - PUMP LEG 1 40.00
0111PX26 PUMPEX RUBBER FOOT PUMP SUPPORT FOR 1 3.60
860124 PUMPEX - DİFÜZÖR CONTASI (VİTON) 70X6 1 50.00
0111PXE02 PUMPEX - BODY O-RING (VİTON) 264X250X7 1 100.00
0111STR02 DRAIN PLUG 1 1.70
860285 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG 2 0.40
0111STR27T ELECTRIC MOTOR 3 HP (TRIPHASE) 1
0111STR37N COUNTER SCREW İNOX 1 0.70
8500409 INOKS CİVATA M8X40 1 1.50
04160T01 BLIND CAP FOR 2” THREAD 1 2.00
04160T02 BLIND CAP FOR Ø 50MM SLIP 1 1.80
8500073 M8 HEXAGON HEAD BRASS NUT 934 1 3.06
8500248 M8 Stamp 5
8500399 M8X70 INOX SCREW 2 3.00
0111PX41 PUMPEX - POMPA ARKA GÖVDESİ (80 GÖVDE) 1