Yedek Parça Listesi

List of Materials

code description quantity price pieces weight volume
0111PX10 PUMPEX - FRONT PUMP BODY 1 60.00
860236 PUMPEX - GÖVDE O-RING 250X8,5 1 5.00
0111PX13 PUMPEX - DIFFUSER GASKET 70X6 1 2.40
0111PX14 PUMPEX - DIFFUSER 1 40.00
0111PX1600 PUMPEX FAN 0,50 HP 1
0111PX17 PUMPEX - MECHANICAL SEAL COMPLETE 2 26.00
0111PX40 PUMPEX - POMPA ARKA GÖVDESİ (71 GÖVDE) 1 60.00
8500423 IMBUS CİVATA M10X20 1 1.42
0111PX25 PUMPEX - PUMP LEG 1 40.00
0111PX26 PUMPEX RUBBER FOOT PUMP SUPPORT FOR 1 3.60
0111STR02 DRAIN PLUG 1 1.70
860285 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG 2 0.40
0111STR37N COUNTER SCREW İNOX 1 0.70
02132003 INOX WASHER M5 4 0.20
02132010 INOX SCREW M8X30 1 1.00
13111512 Ø 50 PVC BALL VALVE NUT 2 2.50
13211601 Ø 63MM UNION BODY 2
13212201 Ø 63 PVC UNION GEAR PART 2" 1 2.00
132123R01 Ø 63-50 PVC REDUCTION WITH A UNION GEAR PART 1 2.00
8500399 M8X70 INOX SCREW 2 3.00
850041 M8x30 Grass Nut 1
860281 Ø 63MM PVC UNION O-RING 53,34X5.34 2
860282 Mini Valve Globe Back Gauge Oring 1