Yedek Parça Listesi

List of Materials

code description quantity price pieces weight volume
0111STR02 DRAIN PLUG 2 1.70
860285 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG 2 0.40
0240001T 1 ½” M,P, VALVE BOTTOM BODY - (BONDING) 5 20.00
0240202 2 ” WASHER PLASTIC Ø 29XØ 52X5 2
0240208A WASHER - INOX Ø 43XØ 30 4 0.60
0240209 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE INOX SPRING 5 8.00
0240210 WASHER PLASTIC Ø 52XØ 29 4 0.60
0240216 SIGHT GLASS 2 2.00
0240217 SIGHT GLASS GASKET, Ø 18XØ 22X2 2 0.40
02403S01 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE HANDLE 2 8.00
02403S02 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE HANDLE PIN, M8X53 4 4.00
02403S03 1 ½” MULTIPORT TOP BODY 2 22.00
02403S04 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE BODY O-RING 135X4 6 13.00
02403S05 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE ROTATION DISC 4 20.00
02403S06 R,D, STAR GASKET FOR STEAM 2 10.00
13111702 Ø 75 PVC BALL VALVE HANDLE PIM O-RING 22X3.53 4 1.00
8500039 INOX SCREW M6X35 12 0.80
8500301 M6 INOX WASHER 12 0.20
8500407 INOX NUT FOR FLOOR INLET M6 8 0.50
860324 Ball Valve Flywheel Oring Ø22X3.53 1 1.00
02400T01 1 ½ “ SIDE, MULTI-WAY VALVE-3 GEAR LOWER BODY 1 23.00