Yedek Parça Listesi

List of Materials

code description quantity price pieces weight volume
0111FLJ01 FLOODER PUMP PRE FILTER BODY 1 200.00
0111FLJ02 FLOODER PRE FILTER LID NUT FOR 1 32.00
0111FLJ03 FLOODER PRE FILTER LID 1 50.00
860091 FLOODER ÖN FİLTRE KAPAK CONTASI 227X5 1 4.00
0111FLJ07 DRAIN PLUG (FLOODER) 1 1.70
0111FLO01 FLOODER PUMP BODY 1 124.00
0111FLO40 FLOODER POMPA ARKA KAPAK 1 80.00
0111FLO04 PUMP DIFFUSER 1 32.00
0111FLO05 FLOODER PUMP BASE 1 42.00
0111FLO06 PUMP CONNECTION NUT 2 10.00
0111FLO08 FLOODER IMPELLER 3,5 HP 1 44.80
0111FLO16 MECHANICAL SEAL COMPLETE 2 71.60
8500178 INOKS CİVATA 3X45 YHB 4 0.50
0111FLO21 FLOODER RUBBER BASE SUPPORT 1 3.60
860285 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG 3 0.40
0111STR28T ELECTRIC MOTOR 3,5 HP (TRIPHASE) 1
0111STR37N COUNTER SCREW İNOX 2 0.70
021000013 LID SCREW CAP 3 0.20
02100005 AIR PURGE 1 1.10
139909T FLOODER PIPE CONNECTION PART 2 2.50
8500040 INOX BOLTS M10X130 1 9.06
8500044 INOX SCREW M16X45 4 6.42
8500145 INOKS NUT M10 2 0.40
8500264 INOX BOLTS M10X30 1 1.90
8500305 m8 Chrome 304 quality nut 2 0.10
8500399 M8X70 INOX SCREW 2 3.00
860126 D O-RING 122X5,5 PIPE CONNECTION 2 2.00
860148 BOLT GASKET 4 0.50
860163 O-RING 125X4,5 PUMP BODY CONNECTION 1 2.40
860271 BODY D O-RING 280X294X11 1 5.00
860326 DIFFUSER O-RING 113X6 1 2.40
0111FLO110 Flooder Pompa Ön Filtre Sepet,Sepet Tutamağı Seti 1